This job does not have online application
Recruit Ref: R7880021
Posting Date: 2021-01-14
DHL
運作助理 (全職/兼職倉務)

全職月薪可達 $19,500
兼職時薪 $60 / $70 (早/夜更)
工作地點:香港國際機場貨運站

全職福利包括:
雙糧 + 季度表現獎金 (可多於 2 個月底薪)

• 每週五天工作
• 提供夜班專車服務 (直達旺角、荃灣、屯門、元朗)
• 提供固定儲物櫃及淋浴設備
• 門診及住院福利 (包括中西醫、跌打)、牙科保險、人壽保險、家庭醫保


查詢 WhatsApp 9138 3401

敦豪空運 (香港) 有限公司 (「DHL」) 致力根據香港《個人資料 (私隱) 條例》(「條例」) 及DHL個人資料保護政策 (「政策」) (http://www.dhl.com.hk/tc/legal.html#pdp) 保護及尊重您的私隱。
通過回應這招聘廣告,即表示您同意本公司可根據政策,以招聘/處理、評估申請及溝通為目的(包括任何其他與此直接相關的目的) 使用、保留、處理、轉移或以其他方式處置本公司從您所收集到的個人資料。

所有不成功的申請者的個人資料將被保留[兩 (2) 年]作日後招聘之用,此後,該等資料將被銷毀。
您有權利隨時查閱或更正由本公司所持有的個人資料。此外,您可要求本公司刪除您曾給予
同意而不再為相關目的而屬有需要的個人資料。倘若您有意行使該等權利或對您的個人資料或政策有任何疑問,請以書面形式與本公司的人力資源處聯絡,電郵地址jobs@dhl.com

CONNECTING PEOPLE. IMPROVING LIVES.


Summary
Industry:
Logistics 
Job Position Level:
General 
Min. Edu. Level Req:
-- 
Total Working Exp:
-- 
Salary(HKD):
$19,500 (Monthly)
Location:
Outlying Islands / Chek Lap Kok
Benefits:
  • Five-Day Work
  • Free Shuttle Bus
  • Medical Insurance
  • Life Insurance
  • Dental Insurance
This job does not have online application
Maximum 5 Temporary Records Limit Reached!
Please Login or Register!
Recruit will store the information provided relating to your preference for jobs and your personal details in our proprietary database. This information is held in the strictest confidence and will not be disclosed to any third party without your prior approval. We may use the personal data we collect to notify you about our new services and special offers. However, if you request to delete your personal information from our database, please contact us at service@recruit.com.hk.